🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogOpen the market →

Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov

How the prediction-market book is pricing "Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov" right now, with a side-by-side platform comparison and zero-fee CTAs.

Completed Match 100% Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 2 Winner 100% Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Total Sets: O/U 2.5 100% Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% Volume: $179K Liquidity: $176K Closes: 26 Oct 2026
Open live market →
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via PolyGram) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Open the market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Open the market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Open the market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Open the market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Open the market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Completed Match100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 2 Winner100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Total Sets: O/U 2.5100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 1 O/U 9.5100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 1 O/U 10.5100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 2 O/U 8.5100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Match O/U 21.5100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Match O/U 22.5100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Match O/U 23.5100%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov0%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 1 Winner0%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 2 O/U 9.50%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set 2 O/U 10.50%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set Handicap +/-1.50%
Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov Set Handicap +/-1.50%

Market context

Traders on decentralised prediction markets give 100% probability to fort worth: michael antonius vs albert pedrico kravtsov. This market refers to the tennis match between Michael Antonius and Albert Pedrico Kravtsov in the Fort Worth, USA, Qualifying, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 1:10PM ET. This market wil…

Methodology

We track Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov across the five venues with material prediction-market liquidity. The probability shown is the live Polymarket mid; the comparison rows summarise how each venue treats the underlying contract — fees, KYC thresholds, settlement currency, deposit options. The highlighted row marks the cheapest route into Polymarket's order book.

Resolution & payout

At resolution the UMA oracle takes over: a proposer posts the outcome with a bond, any token holder can dispute within two hours. Without dispute the result is accepted and the smart contract distributes USDC instantly.

On Kalshi (CFTC-regulated) resolution runs through their in-house clearing engine in USD. Betfair Exchange settles after match end in the account's local currency. Manifold pays no cash — only its in-platform "mana" currency.

FAQ

Where can I trade this market with the lowest fees?
Polymarket is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. The easiest 0%-fee broker into the same order book is PolyGram. Kalshi charges up to 7% per trade; Betfair Exchange takes 2-5% commission on net winnings.
Is this market available outside the US?
Polymarket itself is geo-blocked in the US/UK/EU. Always check the legal status of prediction markets in your jurisdiction before trading.
What's the difference between YES and NO shares?
A YES share pays $1.00 if the event happens, $0 otherwise. A NO share pays $1.00 if the event doesn't happen. The market price between 0¢ and 100¢ is the implied probability.
What does Polymarket cost to trade?
Polymarket itself charges 0% — the only cost is the Polygon network fee, typically under $0.01 per transaction. Off-chain venues like Kalshi or Betfair charge 2-7% commission.
How fast are USDC deposits?
Polygon credits deposits after 12 confirmations — usually under 30 seconds. Withdrawals follow the same path and land back in your wallet within minutes.
and

Trade Fort Worth: Michael Antonius vs Albert Pedrico Kravtsov on PolyGram

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets